Loading...
Contactenos 2017-03-31T14:24:21+00:00

GUÍA TELEFONICA

OFICINATELÉFONOCelular
Oficina de partes73-2636702965865283
Departamento Social73-2636702965865283
Secpla965865375
Chilecompra965865264
DIDECO73-263670391291352
Patente Comercial965865283
Transito73-2636721965865341
Obras990898665
DAEM73-2636725965866041
Chilecompras DAEM73-2636727 965866035
Finanzas DAEM73-2636724965866035
Salud73-2636719965865580
Chile Compra Salud73-2636709967896915
Finanzas Salud73-2636715 965865567
SOME73-2636700975872219
Hospital Chanco073-566858
Carabineros Curanipe 073-673093
Carabineros Pelluhue 073-673094
Carabineros Chanco073-673074
Bomberos132
Escuela Quilicura965865651
Escuela de Salto de Agua965866009
Escuela de Curanipe 988690765
Escuela de Chovellen965866038
Escuela de Canelillo965866016
Urgencias Salud965865572

MAS CERCA DE TI

NOMBRE

CORREO

ASUNTO

MENSAJE